School

Click here to edit subtitle

                      
Teacher/Staff Favorites Lists 2020-2021
 
GRADE
 TEACHER
LINK to FAVORITES
TK
FLORES, Kelsey   
TK
MACLEAN, Melanie 
(Batlazar, Geraldine)
________
_______________________
_________
Kinder
HOWDER, Christy
Kinder  
LUNN, Kim    
Kinder
MOORE, Christa
Kinder
SALDANA, Brenna 
 ________
 ______________________
_________
1st Grade
 MANDON, Bethany 
1st/2nd Grade
BOOTS,  Jeanne  
1st/2nd Grade
GEISSBERGER, Amanda
1st Grade 
WILLIS, Annette 
1st Grade
DEBOER Danielle 
Favorites!
________
_______________________
_________
2nd Grade
BAILEY, Julie
2nd Grade
BISHOP, Jennifer  
2nd Grade 
COULTER, Cheri  
2nd Grade
THORNTON, Nikki
2nd Grade
WILLIAMS, Tracy 
  _______
 _______________________
  _________
 3rd Grade
GILES, Shannon    
 3rd Grade
HACKETT, Jennifer  
 3rd Grade
HARNEY, Brenda
  3rd Grade
HEISTER, Cara     
  _______
 _______________________
_________
  4th Grade
BISHOP, Matt    
  4th Grade
BURNETT, Michele
  4th Grade
GAYNOR, Beth    
  4th Grade
HALSEY, Jamie    
________
_______________________
_________
   Science 4/5
TRETT, Annie   
 ________
_______________________
_________
5th Grade 
BUI, Thi
5th Grade
KANDT, Kristi  
5th Grade
HUDSON, Madison 
Favorites!
 5th Grade
ZUENDEL, Megan   
  _______
 _______________________
  _________
  P.E.
PARKER, Suzanne
  P.E.
 ZAMORA, Sarah
Favorites!
 
STAFF NAME
JOB TITLE 
 LINK to FAVORITES
Atanacio, Angelito
Custodian   
Favorites
Belt, Lisa 
Instructional Aide
Cain, David
Campus Supervisor
Dean, Bianca 
School Psychologist
Favorites!
DeBoer, Barbara
Instructional Aide 
Galliger, Susan
  OT
Favorites! 
Glover, Gale    
Spec. Ed. Teacher
Hamilton, Lauren  
EL Teacher    
Helbock, Wren     
Nurse 
Herrmann, Julie
Principal
Hoyt, Shelby
Librarian  
Johnson, Melanie 
Speech Teacher   
Mathes, Lisa 
Clerk 
McCoy, Victoria
Instructional Aide
Nadeau, Lisa
Camp Sup/Inst Aide
Oleksyuk, Tatyana
Custodian   
Parker, Suzanne
P.E. Teacher
Perry, Jamie 
Counselor
Favorites! 
Pontes, Michelle
School Secretary 
Raffaelli, Debra
Enrollment Clerk
 Sale, Nicole
 Campus Supervisor
Favorites! 
Sanchez, Richard
Lead Custodian  
Scholar, Kari  
Campus Supervisor
Taylor, Ryan
  Spec. Ed. Teacher
Favorites!  
Trett, Annie
4/5  Science 
Wadiwala, Saira
Instructional Aide 
Wolfe, Angela     
Nurse   
*City of Roseville Employees
Click to edit text
 
Debbie - Kitchen/Cook
Lily - Cashier